Ponudba

Vendor: Microsoft Exam Code: 70-532 dumps Exam Name: Configuring Advanced Windows Server 2012 Services Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 Your network contains one Active Directory domain. The domain contains two Hyper-V hosts named Host1 and Host2 that run Windows Server 2012 R2. Host1 contains a virtual machine named VM1. You plan to move VM1 to Host2. You need to generate a report that lists 070-413 dumps any configuration issues on Host2 that will prevent VM1 from being moved successfully. Which cmdlet should you use? A. Move-VM B. Test-VHD C. Debug-VM D. Compare-VM Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 2 You have an enterprise certification authority (CA) named CA1. You have a certificate template named UserAutoEnroll that is based on the User certificate template. Domain users are configured to autoenroll for UserAutoEnroll. A user named User1 has an email address defined in Active Directory. A user named User2 does not have an email address defined in Active 70-463 dumps Directory. You discover that User1 was issued a certificate based on UserAutoEnroll template automatically. A request by user2 for a certificate based on the UserAutoEnroll template fails. You need to ensure that all users can autoenroll for certificated based on the UserAutoEnroll template. Which setting should you configure from the properties on the UserAutoEnroll certificate template? A. Issuance Requirements B. Request Handling C. Cryptography D. Subject Name Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3 Your organization is deploying a second Active 70-243 dumps Directory forest because a substantial number of users need to access a resource that requires significant changes to the Active Directory schema, which are not compatible with your current forest's schema. You want users in your forest to be able to access any resource in any domain in the new forest. Which of the following should you do to accomplish this goal? A. Configure a forest trust. B. Configure an external trust. C. Create a shortcut trust. D. Configure name suffix routing. Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4 Your network contains one Active Directory forest named contoso.com. The forest contains two child domains and six domain controllers. The domain controllers are configured as shown in the following table.You need to add an additional UPN Suffix. What should you use? A. Set-ADSite B. Set-ADReplicationSite C. Set-ADDomain D. Set-ADReplicationSiteLink E. Set-ADGroup F. Set-ADForest G. Netdom Correct Answer: F

QUESTION 5 You are employed as a network 70-488 dumps administrator at contoso.com. Contoso.com has an active directory domain named contoso.com. All servers on the contoso.com network have Windows Server 2012 R2 installed. Contoso.com has a server named server1,which is configured as a file server. You have been instructed to enabled a feature that discovers and eradicates duplication within data without compromising its reliability or accuracy. Which of the following actions should you take? A. You should consider having the Data Deduplication feature enabled. B. You should consider having the Storage Spaces feature enabled. C. You should consider having the Storage Management feature enabled. D. You should consider having the folder redirection feature enabled. Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 6 You want to enable key archiving on a CA. You need to issue a certificate from a specific template to the user who will recover private keys. Which certificate template will you use as the basis for this certificate?A. Kerberos authentication B. Code signing C. OCSP response signing D. Key recovery agent Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7 You are employed as a senior 70-346 dumps network administrator at ABC.com. ABC.com has an Active Directory domain named ABC.com. All servers on the ABC.com network have Windows Server 2012 R2 installed. ABC.com has two servers,named SERVER1 and SERVER2 which are configured in a two- node failover cluster. Server1 includes a folder,named ABCAppData,which is configured as a Distributed File System (DFS) name space folder target. After configuring another two nodes in the failover cluster, you are instructed to make sure that access to ABC AppData is highly available. You also have to make sure that application data is replicated to ABCAppData via DFS replication. Which following actions should you take ? A. You should consider configuring a scale-out File Server B. You should consider configuring the replication settings for the cluster C. You should consider configuring a file server for general use D. You should consider configuring the Quorum settings Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 8 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows 70-533 dumps Server 2012 R2. The domain contains two domain controllers. The domain controllers are configured as shown in the following table. The Branch site contains a perimeter network. For security reasons, client computers in the perimeter network can communicate with client computers in the Branch site only. You plan to deploy a new RODC to the perimeter network in the Branch site. You need to ensure that the new RODC will be able to replicate from DC10. What should you do first on DC10? A. Run dcpromo and specify the /createdcaccount parameter. B. Run the Active Directory Domain Services Configuration Wizard.C. Run the Add-ADDSReadOnlyDomainControllerAccount cmdlet. D. Enable the Bridge all site links setting. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 9 Your network contains an Active Directory 70-534 dumps domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run Windows Server 2012. One of the domain controllers is named DC1. The DNS zone for the contoso.com zone is Active Directory-integrated and has the default settings. A server named Server1 is a DNS server that runs a UNIX-based operating system. You plan to use Server1 as a secondary DNS server for the contoso.com zone. You need to ensure that Server1 can host a secondary copy of the contoso.com zone. What should you do? A. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerForwarder cmdlet and specify the contoso.com zone as a target. B. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerSetting cmdlet and specify DC1 as a target. C. From Windows PowerShell, run the Set-DnsServerPrimaryZone cmdlet and specify the contoso.com zone as a target. D. From DNS Manager, modify the Advanced settings of DC1. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 You have a server named Server1. A Microsoft 70-695 dumps Azure Backup of Server1 is created automatically every day. You rename Server1 to Server2. you discover that backups are no longer created in Azure. You need to backup the server to Azure. What should you do? A. From the Azure Management Portal, upload the Server2 certificae as a management certificate. B. On Server2, run the Start-OBRegistration cmdlet. C. On Server2, run the Add-WBBackupTarget cmdlet. D. From the Azure Management Portal, modify the configuration on the backup vault. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 11 You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2012 R2 and uses Windows Server Backup. You need to identify whether 70-698 dumps the backups performed on Server1 support bare metal recovery. Which cmdlet should you run? A. Get-OBMachineSetting B. GetWBVSSBackupOption C. Get-WBPolicy D. Get-OBPolicy Correct Answer: C

Tisk na tekstil

Tehnike tiska

Sitotisk tehnika je najbolj učinkovita tehnika prepustnega tiska na tekstil, v primeru, da želimo kvalitetne, dolgo obstojne barve brez »plastičnega« otipa odtisa. Primeren je za odtis zahtevnih grafičnih rešitev z več barvami, prehodi, tankimi linijami... Tehnologija nam omogoča izdelavo do več tisoč odtisov dnevno, odvisno od kompleksnosti grafične predloge.
NAVADNI PRESLIKAČI
Uporabljamo kvalitetne tiskarske stroje ameriške izdelave M&R in INO Žiri ter najkvalitetnejše barve, ki omogočajo, da so naši izdelki visoko obstojni in neobčutljivi na pranje, likanje in omogočajo, da koža diha.

DIGITALNI PRESLIKAČI
Uporabljamo kvalitetne tiskarske stroje ameriške izdelave M&R in INO Žiri ter najkvalitetnejše barve, ki omogočajo, da so naši izdelki visoko obstojni in neobčutljivi na pranje, likanje in omogočajo, da koža diha.
Tehnologija direktnega digitalnega tiska omogoča izdelavo naročila v najkrajšem možnem času, saj pri tej tehniki niso potrebne klasične tiskarske priprave (odtisi, montaže, osvetljevanje..). Ne potrebujemo filmov in tiskarskih plošč, s čimer odpadejo stroški tiskarske priprave.
Uporabljamo kvalitetne tiskarske stroje ameriške izdelave M&R in INO Žiri ter najkvalitetnejše barve, ki omogočajo, da so naši izdelki visoko obstojni in neobčutljivi na pranje, likanje in omogočajo, da koža diha.

Digitalni tisk

Tehnike tiska

Digitalni tisk je novejša tehnologija tiskanja. Omogoča realizacijo vaših želja v najkrajšem možnem času, saj posebna tiskarska predpriprava ni potrebna, s tem pa se seveda tudi bistveno zmanjšajo stroški tiska. Digitalni tisk omogoča produciranje tiskovin v omejenih nakladah, zato vam ni potrebno naročati izdelkov na zalogo. Povsem enostavno je vnašanje sprememb v že obstoječe osnutke, kar vam omogoča neomejene možnosti sporočanja in personalizacijo tiskovin. Digitalni tisk je torej optimalna rešitev, če potrebujete manjše naklade, možnost pogostih in hitrih sprememb, personalizacijo tiskovin, če ne želite velikih zalog in visokih stroškov tiska. Tehnologija nam omogoča izdelavo do več tisoč odtisov dnevno, odvisno od kompleksnosti grafične predloge.

IZDELAMO LAHKO
  • Usmerjevalne table
  • Transparenti (cerade)
  • Fototapete
  • Rollup displeji (pingvini)
  • Imitacija tiskarskega platna
  • Velikoformatni tisk omogoča izdelavo velikoformatnih povečav do največje širine formata 160 cm in dolžine medija v roli. Tiskamo na površine kot so mat papir, sijaj papir, umetniški papir, samolepilno folijo, cerade za zunanjo in notranjo uporabo. Končne izdelke plastificiramo, kaširamo, razrežemo, uporabljamo pa tudi velikoformatni rezalnik za razrez samolepilnih nalepk v željeni obliki.

    TEHNOLOGIJA TISKA
    Pri nas uporabljamo opremo, ki za izpis foto kakovosti uporablja pigmentna in ecosolventna črnila. Posebnost naše opreme:
  • moderna tehnologija, ki zagotavlja fotokakovost tiska
  • širok barvni spekter
  • velika produktivna hotrost
  • ekološko usmerjene barve
  • količina

    PC

    PC s plastifikacijo

    PC izsek vogalov

    100 kos364821
    200 kos486021
    300 kos546621
    400 kos607224
    500 kos669024
    600 kos729024
    700 kos8410224
    800 kos9611424
    1000 kos11413230
    2000 kos156182,430
    3000 kos182,4208,830

    Polepitev vozil

    Tehnike

  • Oblačenje vozila – celotna polepitev vozila
  • Delna polepitev – enobarvna, večbarvna, pokrov motorja, streha, stranice
  • Polepitev v digitalno potiskano folijo – predvsem za reklamna vozila podjetij
  • Polepitev detajlov – kljuke, ogledala, spojlerji…
  • Velikoformatne nalepke za opremo lokalov, tgovin, ...
  • Nalepke za steklo, z njimi popestrite zunanjost objekta, lokala ali trgovine
  • Lasersko graviranje

    Graviranje in izrez

    Nudimo storitev razreza ploskovnih materialov z najnovejšim modelom v skupini Valiani CNC rezalnikov Supreme Plus. Postopek nam omogoča razrez po predlogah - pripravljenih v vektorskih programih kot so CorelDraw in Illustrator. Poleg nešteto predlog, ki so softwersko že na voljo, programska oprema sprejme tudi vaše predloge po želji. Posredujete nam lahko vektorske oblike ali napise, končno velikost, izbran material ali pa izbrano barvo kartona/paspartuja. Omogočamo razreze do širine 1,5m in debeline 5mm.

    Grafično oblikovanje

    Ponudba oblikovanja

  • Izdelava logotipov podjetij
  • Izdelava in dizajn publikacij (revije, časopisi, knjige)
  • Izdelava embalaže (plastenke, škatle, vrečke)
  • Izdelava reklam, plakatov, jedilnikov, vizitk, voščilnic in čestitk
  • Pri doseganju grafičnih rešitev, se dnevno soočamo tudi s pripravo za tisk. Pripravljamo tiskane oglase, grafike za tekstil.
    Lahko nam posredujete posredovane materiale v vektorski obliki (AI ali PDF format) in bomo vaš dizajn strokovno pripravili za tisk, da bo končni izdelek resnično tak, kot ste si ga razmislili.